Small_375b0812-e357-4baf-92e7-ce634655bac4
Dr. Tod Kline
Superintendent
Administration
717-762-1191
Small_508ab621-4d5a-49b3-b74c-0082aabff9d0
Dr. Rita Sterner-Hine
Assistant Superintendent
Administration
717-762-1191
Small_0ecb835d-e558-43e5-95cf-822d10a3cdfa
Ruth Berger
Superintendent Secretary
Administration
717-762-1191
Small_7511edfa-113e-497e-8fc7-2e3e9fc61efb
Eric Holtzman
Business Administrator
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_6d6d855b-cab7-4584-83c4-19e166450b3f
Donna Trueax
Assistant Business Administrator
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_9488e4bc-44c0-41e5-b46c-505ed9fb33a9
Sharon Levick
Human Resources
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_87b2c0c3-b79f-4f60-a855-0a058f1d803e
Linda Fleischman
Accounts Payable/Receptionist
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_f90c49c0-3b67-4296-bbc5-61547527c0af
Chelsea Keefer
Business Office Accounting Manager
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_82d61036-d044-44b1-819b-9b68ba1efded
Margaret Brown
Secretary to the Business Office, Technology and Maintenance
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_f55d7b3c-02a4-40c3-94c3-1d94fade57f5
Jane Helman
Payroll
Business Office
717-762-1191
Small_df3843f2-266f-4320-95df-900180ddba09
Malissa Baer
Transportation Coordinator/Maintenance Secretary
Transportation/Maintenance
717-762-1191
Small_6016dd85-b0f3-4c61-b891-46707d16a46e
Donald Miley
Supervisor of Maintenance
Maintenance
717-762-1191
Small_a71c30cd-4f03-4739-9890-0515837da64c
Randy Fogle
Supervisor of Custodians
Maintenance
717-762-1191
Small_f57b9810-abd4-447f-b937-3e40513d3430
James Norris
Electrician
Maintenance
717-762-1191
Small_39b5420a-6d03-4f4a-b237-237b2be1cc35
Ruth Helman
Supervisor of Food Service
Food Service
717-762-1191
Small_2b4618aa-e163-40b0-bacc-89db4ec6e8ba
Rebecca Hess
Bookkeeper
Food Service
717-762-1191
Small_edcdcf4a-8a30-429c-a34a-0b425747d944
Sherri Sullivan
Director of Special Education and Student Services
Student Services
717-762-1191
Small_d5f481cc-7c5f-427e-ab45-8c07ab220d81
Erica McDonald
Supervisor of Special Edcation
Student Services
717-762-1191
Small_3d00c4da-ef6a-45e7-be08-5b15ae9aef0a
Lisa Stepler
Special Education Secretary
Student Services
717-762-1191
Small_60d1e7cb-36dc-440c-982e-49df86cb14f2
Kim Shoemaker
Access Clerk
Student Services
717-762-1191
Small_d50217ce-f52d-424b-994d-da50a714f072
Danielle McFerren
Supervisor of Data & Quality Management
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_159f740e-2747-430e-9102-b28547df6028
Erin Kooser
Child Accounting Coordinator
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_9d2f9abd-975b-480e-a5a7-60e3937296e8
Deborah Forrester
District Registrar/Social Media Coordinator
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_2e9730c8-e4d7-479e-a5f1-1c426a994c13
Nicholas Erickson
Director of Technology
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_72edc286-5fc7-4997-9eb6-be7ff0e8f9f9
Jason Cornell
Network Administrator
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_ac7efa17-3f86-4dca-b414-cea5c9fd9e17
Kyle Smith
Technology Support Specialist
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_2e376d03-2eaf-47fe-bbba-36e4fbb4a250
Tyler Trone
Computer Technician
Technology
717-762-1191
Small_def77f20-a3b3-40c1-8615-0952dc0ea626
Shelly Barnhart
Printing
Technology
717-762-1191